Particulars Of Teachers

TEACHING STAFF DETAIL
S.No. Name Designation Subject Teaching
1 DR. RASHMI VIJ PRINCIPAL Psychology
2 AARTI OHRI SR. PRT Science
3 ACHIN KUMAR TGT Physical Education
4 AJAY VEER SINGH SR. PRT English
5 AMANDEEP NIJJAR SR. PRT General
6 AMANPREET PRT English
7 AMANPREET  KAUR PRT Fine Art
8 AMARDEEP KAUR SR. PRT General
9 AMARDEEP KAUR TGT English
10 AMARJIT SINGH TGT History
11 AMEEK KAUR PRT Social Science
12 AMIT SOHAL TGT Hindi
13 AMITA RATHOUR SR. PRT Maths
14 AMRISHA PRT English
15 AMRIT SEHGAL SR. PRT General
16 ANDEEP KAUR SR. PRT General
17 ANITA KUMARI PRT Geography
18 ANITA SHARMA SR. PRT Hindi
19 ANJALI BEHAL PRT General Knowledge
20 ANJALI SHARMA PRT Maths
21 ANJU MIGLANI SR. PRT General
22 ANJU SEHGAL SR. PGT Political Science
23 ANJU SHARMA PRT Hindi
24 Anju Vij SR. PRT Needle Work
25 ANU JAIRATH SR. TGT Fine Art
26 ANUPAMA GOYAL SR. PRT General Knowledge
27 ANURADHA DATTA SR. PRT General
28 APOORVA SINGH SR. TGT Sanskrit
29 ARCHANA KOCHER SR. PRT General
30 ARVINDER KAUR SR. TGT Punjabi
31 ASHIMA PRT Hindi
32 ASHISH KUMAR ARORA PGT Physics
33 ASHU RANDEV PGT Legal Studies
34 BABITA SINGH PRT Hindi
35 BABITA VERMA SR. PRT Needle Work
36 BALA JOSHI SR. PRT Hindi
37 BALJEET SINGH TGT History
38 BALWINDER SINGH PGT Economics
39 BOBBY ARCHANA SR. PRT General
40 CHANDAN KHINDRIA PGT Chemistry
41 CHANDER BHAN SR. TGT Hindi
42 CHANDER MOHINI PGT Business Studies, Accountancy
43 CHARANJIT KAUR SR. PRT General
44 CHEENU ARORA SR. PRT General
45 CHINKY REKHI SR. PRT Computer
46 CINNY MALHOTRA SR. PGT Biology
47 DEEPAK MEHTA PGT Geography
48 DEEPIKA SHARMA PRT Biology
49 DEEPTI CHHABRA SR. PRT General
50 DIKSHA PAHWA PRT Beauty Wellness
51 DIMPY MALIK PGT Physical Education
52 DIPTI SHARMA PRT Computer
53 DIVYA JYOTI CHOPRA SR. TGT English
54 DR. BHAVNA SINGH PRT
55 FALAKI SHUKLA PRT English
56 FRANCIS PRT Music
57 GARGI SHARMA PRT English
58 GEETA KHANNA SR. PRT Maths
59 GURMEET KAUR SR. PRT English
60 GURPREET PAUL SR. PRT General
61 GURPRIT JOHAL SR. PGT Chemistry
62 HARKAMAL SINGH PGT Maths
63 HARPREET KAUR SR. PGT Chemistry
64 HARPREET KAUR PRT Punjabi
65 HARPREET KAUR PRT English
66 HARVINDER KAUR ARORA SR. PRT Computer
67 IQBAL KAUR KALSI PRT General General
68 JAGDEEP DHANOTA TGT Maths
69 JASPREET KAUR SR. TGT Physics
70 JASPREET SAHI SR. PRT Art & Craft
71 JASVIR KAUR TGT Punjabi
72 JASWINDER SINGH PRT Bhangra & Swimming Coach
73 JATINDER KAUR TGT Physics
74 JYOTI  KHURANA SR. PRT Hindi
75 JYOTI DUTTA SR. PRT General
76 JYOTI SINGH GULATI SR. PRT General
77 KANCHAN SHARMA LIBRARIAN Library
78 KANWAL PREET TGT English
79 KARAMJEET KAUR SR. PRT Maths
80 KAVITA SR. PRT Social Science
81 KAVITA HASTIR SR. TGT Fine Art
82 KAVITA SANAN SR. PRT Science
83 KIRAN TGT Maths
84 KIRAN KLER SR.NTT General
85 KIRAN SIDHU SR. PRT General
86 KOMAL TGT Chemistry
87 KOMAL SHARMA TGT Geography
88 KRISHNA KUMARI SR. PRT General
89 KULDEEP KAUR SR. PRT Punjabi
90 KULJIT SINGH TGT Music
91 KULWANT KAUR SR. PRT Geography
92 LAKHWINDER SINGH SR. PRT Biology
93 LAXMI KUMARI PRT Dance
94 LAXMI PRABHA SR. PGT Music
95 MADHURI BHATIA TGT English
96 MAMTA THAKUR SR. PRT General
97 MANDEEP KAUR PRT Punjabi
98 MANDEEP KAUR NANDA PRT Social Science
99 MANDEEP SINGH SR. TGT Geography
100 MANISHA BEDI SR. PRT Science
101 MANISHA KAPOOR SR. TGT Hindi
102 MANMEET MANN SR. TGT Biology
103 MANOJ KUMAR DUTTA SR. PGT English
104 MANPREET SINGH SR. TGT Geography
105 MANSI DEWAN SR. PRT English
106 MEENAKSHI CHOUDHRY SR. PRT General
107 MEENAKSHI KALRA SR. PGT Biology
108 MEENAKSHI SHARMA SR. PRT General
109 MEERA UPPAL Counsellor (Special Educator) Counsellor
110 MICHAEL RAO TGT Physics
111 MOHINI JOSHI SR. PRT General
112 MONIKA MIDDHA SR. TGT Hindi
113 MONIKA RANA PRT Maths
114 MONIKA RANI SR. PRT Social Science
115 MONIKA SAGAR SR. PRT Punjabi
116 MUKESH KUMAR SHARMA TGT Geography
117 MUNISH KUMAR PRT Lawn Tennis Coach
118 NAND LAL PRT Music
119 NANDINI GUPTA SR. TGT English
120 NATISHA COUNSELLOR Psychology
121 NAVNEET SIAN PRT English
122 NAVPREET KAUR SR. PRT General
123 NEELU VERMA NTT General
124 NEENA SEKHRI SR. PRT Hindi
125 NEERAJ SAINI PRT Punjabi
126 NEERU MAHAJAN TGT History
127 NEETA PRT Maths
128 NEETU BATRA SR. PRT General
129 NEETU GUPTA SR. PGT Accountancy
130 NIZA MOHINDRU PRT General
131 PARAMJEET KAUR SR. PRT Punjabi
132 PAVEL PASLA PRT Computer
133 PINKY KEHAR PRT General
134 POOJA SETHI PRT Maths
135 POONAM TGT English
136 POONAM VIRDI SR. PRT General
137 POORNIMA SHARMA TGT English
138 PRABHJOT BAL PRT Punjabi
139 PRABHJOT KAUR TGT Chemistry
140 PREETI CHOUDHARY TGT English
141 PREETI KHEHRA SR. TGT English
142 PREETY BHUTANI PRT Hindi
143 PREETY TEENA PGT Music
144 PRIYANKA SHARMA PRT Martial Art
145 PUSHPENDER SINGH SR. PGT Maths
146 PUSHPINDER PRT Maths
147 RAASHI SHARMA PRT Maths
148 RAJ KUMAR SR. PGT Geography
149 RAJEEV KUMAR VERMA TGT Computer
150 RAJEEV SHARMA TGT Physics
151 RAJINDER KAUR SR. TGT Punjabi
152 RAJINDER MIDHA PRT Punjabi
153 RAJWANT KAUR SR. PRT General
154 RAMA CHABBRA SR. PRT Hindi
155 RAMAN KUMAR TGT Biology
156 RAMANDEEP KAUR TGT Physics
157 RAMANPREET SINGH TGT Maths
158 RANI SANDAL KAUR SR. PRT General
159 RANJITA KAMAL SR. PRT General
160 RANJNA PRT Physical Education
161 RASHIM KUMARI SR. PRT Punjabi
162 RASHMI BHALLA SR. PRT English
163 RAVINDER JIT KAUR PRT Punjabi
164 RAVINDER KAUR SR. PRT Art & Craft
165 REENA SR. PRT Music
166 REENA PRT Dance
167 REENA KUNDRA PRT Political Science
168 REETU VERMA PRT Hindi
169 REKHA SHARMA PGT English
170 RITIKA SHARMA PGT Physics
171 RITU MONGA SR. TGT Hindi
172 RITU SETH SR. PRT Maths
173 RUBAL SEHDEV PRT General
174 RUPA BASAK SR. PRT Yoga
175 RUPALI SHARMA TGT History
176 SAKSHI KAURA PRT Computer
177 SANDEEP KAUR PRT Dance
178 SANDEEP KAUR PAUL SR. PRT Computer
179 SANGEETA SAPRA SR. PRT General
180 SANJEETA SHARMA SR. PRT General
181 SARANDEEP KAUR PRT Maths
182 SARITA SHARMA PRT Maths
183 SAVITA MAINI PRT Punjabi
184 SAVITA SHARMA PGT General
185 SEEMA TGT Fine Art
186 SEEMA SHARMA SR. PGT Biology
187 SEEMA VIJH SR. PRT General
188 SHALINI BHATIA SR. PRT Social Science
189 SHIV KUMAR PRT Bhangra Coach
190 SHIVANI SHARMA SR. PRT Maths
191 SHIVANI TANDON SR. PRT English
192 SHRABANI DEY SR.NTT General
193 SHVETA TGT Economics
194 SILKY KAUR PRT English
195 SONIA KUKREJA SR. TGT Maths
196 SONIA MALHOTRA PGT History
197 SONIA RANI SR. TGT Chemistry
198 SONU PRT English
199 SONU KAPOOR PRT General
200 SUCHETA SAINI SR. PRT General
201 SUDHA MALHOTRA TGT History
202 SUGANDHA PRABHAKAR PGT Business Studies & Accounts
203 SUKHWINDER KAUR SR. PRT Punjabi
204 SUKHWINDER KAUR ARORA SR. PRT General
205 SUMANJOT PRT Maths
206 SUNIL KUMAR SR. PRT Political Science
207 SUNITA BARARA PRT Needle Work
208 SUNITA PARDESI SR. TGT Maths
209 SURUCHI SR. PGT Fine Art
210 SURUCHI MAHINDRU TGT Economics, Business Studies
211 SWEETY SIDANA PGT Dance
212 TAMANA SHARMA SR. TGT Political Science
213 TRIPTA SR. PRT Hindi
214 TRIPTA GUJRAL PGT Physics
215 UPMA KALIA PRT General
216 URVASHI ARORA PGT Economics
217 VANI SHARMA TGT Psychology
218 VEENA CHAUHAN PRT Hindi
219 VIBHA MARWAHA PRT Biology
220 VINI ANAND PRT English
221 VINTI SHARMA SR. PRT General
222 ZEENA MALHI PRT Political Science
LIST OF COACHES (PART TIMERS)
Sr.  No. Name Designation Coaching
1 AJAY KUMAR Karate Karate
2 BHARAT BHUSHAN Foot Ball Foot Ball
3 DINESH GERA Chess Chess
4 NEERAJ SHARMA Badminton Badminton
5 NEHA PATIAL Table Tennis Table Tennis
6 PARVEEN KUMAR Badminton Badminton
7 SHILPA GERA Chess Chess
8 SUDESH KUMAR Taekwondo Taekwondo